Alena Yasinskaya

Moderator
The Head of the Department on Work with the Forum Program, Directorate of the St. Petersburg International Cultural Forum.
Russia
Program
14/05/2021
10:00 — 11:30
video
Discussion
RUS
Additional Registration
Additional Registration

0+

RUS
Toratau Congress Hall
Zaki Validi st., 2, Ufa
14/05/2021
15:00 — 16:30
video
Discussion
RUS
Additional Registration
Additional Registration
RUS
Toratau Congress Hall
Zaki Validi st., 2, Ufa
16/06/2021
12:00 — 13:30
video
Discussion
RUS
Additional Registration
Additional Registration

0+

RUS
16/06/2021
14:30 — 16:00
video
Discussion
RUS
Additional Registration
Additional Registration

0+

RUS
17/06/2021
12:00 — 13:30
video
Discussion
RUS
Additional Registration
Additional Registration

0+

RUS
17/06/2021
14:30 — 16:00
video
Discussion
RUS
Additional Registration
Additional Registration

0+

RUS
22/06/2021
13:30 — 15:00
video
Discussion
RUS
Additional Registration
Additional Registration

0+

RUS
The National Library of the Chuvash Republic
15 Lenin av., Cheboksary
22/06/2021
15:30 — 17:00
video
Discussion
RUS
Additional Registration
Additional Registration

0+

RUS
The National Library of the Chuvash Republic
15 Lenin av., Cheboksary
16/09/2021
10:00 — 11:30
video
Discussion
RUS
Additional Registration
Additional Registration

0+

RUS
Finno-Ugric Ethnocultural Park, Grant Hall
Syord, 19/1, village Yb, Syktyvdinsky District, Komi Republic
16/09/2021
12:00 — 13:30
video
Discussion
RUS
Additional Registration
Additional Registration

0+

RUS
Finno-Ugric Ethnocultural Park, Grant Hall
Syord, 19/1, village Yb, Syktyvdinsky District, Komi Republic
16/09/2021
14:30 — 16:00
video
Discussion
RUS
Additional Registration
Additional Registration

0+

RUS
Finno-Ugric Ethnocultural Park, Grant Hall
Syord, 19/1, village Yb, Syktyvdinsky District, Komi Republic
30/09/2021
11:00 — 12:30
video
Discussion
RUS
Additional Registration
Additional Registration
RUS
30/09/2021
13:00 — 14:30
video
Discussion
RUS
Additional Registration
Additional Registration
RUS
11/11/2021
17:30 — 19:00
video
Discussion
RUS, ENG
E-Ticket
E-Ticket
RUS, ENG
13/11/2021
17:30 — 19:00
video
Discussion
RUS, ENG
E-Ticket
E-Ticket
RUS, ENG
Program
12/03/2020
14:30 — 16:00
video
Discussion
RUS
Additional Registration
Additional Registration

12+

RUS
Ugor Cultural Initiatives Centre
Gorkogo st., 2, Syktyvkar
13/03/2020
12:30 — 14:00
video
Discussion
RUS
Additional Registration
Additional Registration

0+

RUS
Ugor Cultural Initiatives Centre
Gorkogo st., 2, Syktyvkar
10/09/2020
12:00 — 13:30
video
Discussion
RUS
Additional Registration
Additional Registration

0+

RUS
10/09/2020
14:30 — 16:00
video
Discussion
RUS
Additional Registration
Additional Registration

0+

RUS
11/09/2020
12:00 — 13:30
video
Discussion
RUS
Additional Registration
Additional Registration

0+

RUS
01/10/2020
13:00 — 14:30
video
Discussion
RUS
Additional Registration
Additional Registration

0+

RUS
The National Library of the Chuvash Republic
15 Lenin av., Cheboksary
01/10/2020
16:30 — 18:00
video
Discussion
RUS
Additional Registration
Additional Registration

0+

RUS
The National Library of the Chuvash Republic
15 Lenin av., Cheboksary
02/10/2020
15:30 — 17:00
video
Discussion
RUS
Additional Registration
Additional Registration

0+

RUS
The National Library of the Chuvash Republic
15 Lenin av., Cheboksary
Program
07/06/2019
14:00 — 15:30
video
Discussion
RUS
RUS
Municipal Library Association
Antona Valeka st., 12, Yekaterinburg